approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,461
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Belgium[[Category" to "[[Category") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:perwez1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1845 | |align="center"|[[File:perwez1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1845 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:perwijs.hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:perwijs.hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits