approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,613
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→FDCs) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|[[File:pt-fdc3.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>District heraldry | |[[File:pt-fdc3.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>District heraldry | ||
|[[File:pt-fdcmilarms.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Military heraldry | |[[File:pt-fdcmilarms.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Military heraldry | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:pt-setubal.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Setubal | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits