Roßlau: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "If this text appears, it means that I have not yet had the time to add the information on these arms. Just Contact me and I will add the information and/or picture !" to "{{tba}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rosslauz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:rosslauz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rosslauz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:rosslauz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:rosslau.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:rosslau.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:3270.aba.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|} | |} | ||