approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,022
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Oorsprong/verklaring====" to "===Oorsprong/verklaring===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rossumb1.jpg|center|400 px| Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:rossumb1.jpg|center|400 px| Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1985 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rossump1.jpg|center|400 px| Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:rossump1.jpg|center|400 px| Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([ bron]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits