approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rotterdam1671.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Rotterdam]] <br/>Het wapen in 1671 | |align="center"|[[File:rotterdam1671.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Rotterdam]] <br/>Het wapen in 1671 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.hes.jpg|350 px|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Het wapen in het Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman uit 1708 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:rotterdam1722.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Rotterdam]] <br/>Het wapen in 1722 | |align="center"|[[File:rotterdam1722.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Rotterdam]] <br/>Het wapen in 1722 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:rotterdambode.jpg|center|300 px|Bodebus van Rotterdam]] <br/>Twee 18e eeuwse bodebussen | |align="center"|[[File:rotterdambode.jpg|center|300 px|Bodebus van Rotterdam]] <br/>Twee 18e eeuwse bodebussen | ||
|} | |} |
edits