approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,878
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:skien.hagno.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:skien.hagno.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:skien3.jpg|center|500 px]] <br/>The arms in 1933 (image from Hans Capellen) | |align="center"|[[File:skien3.jpg|center|500 px]] <br/>The arms in 1933 (image from Hans Capellen) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:skien4.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in 1854 by Kaltenborn | |||
|align="center"|[[File:skien5.jpg|center|500 px]] <br/>The arms in 1891 (image from Hans Capellen) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits