approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,046
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 pxCategory:Thüringen" to "Category:Thüringen") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1018.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:1018.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ((c) Patryk Labory) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ((c) Patryk Labory) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1993 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits