approved, Administrators
175,106
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Forever learning | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Forever learning | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Bond University]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Bond University]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Forge the thunderbolt | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Armor School, US Army]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Forward | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Forward | ||
Line 685: | Line 688: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Mass the fire (Divisional Artillery) | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Mass the fire (Divisional Artillery) | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[82nd Airborne Division All American, US Army]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[82nd Airborne Division All American, US Army]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Militant | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Air Defense School, US Army]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Music inspires | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Music inspires | ||
Line 1,078: | Line 1,084: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Superior technology superior perfomance | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Superior technology superior perfomance | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[USCGC Aspen (WLB-208)]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[USCGC Aspen (WLB-208)]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Support and sustain | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Aviation Logistics School, US Army]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Support through service | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Support through service | ||
Line 1,096: | Line 1,105: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The eyes of victory | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The eyes of victory | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[152nd Airlift Wing, Nevada Air National Guard]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[152nd Airlift Wing, Nevada Air National Guard]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The fear of the Lord is the beginning of wisdom | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Chaplain School, US Army]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The fury of the storm | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The fury of the storm |