approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,079
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:roskilde.gir.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align=“center”|[[File:roskilde.gir.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Helmar - State Seals and National Coats of Arms]]''' | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:arizona.hel.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[James & Co. - Coats of arms of countries]] | |align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[James & Co. - Coats of arms of countries]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:egypt.jam.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align=“center”|[[File:egypt.jam.jpg|100 px|center]] |
edits