approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,613
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Hugo Gerhard Ströhl" to "Hugo Gerard Ströhl") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tonsberg.hagno.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:tonsberg.hagno.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2090.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a Dutch [[Willem II]] cigar band | |||
|align="center"|[[File:tonsberg.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1950 (?) | |align="center"|[[File:tonsberg.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1950 (?) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:tonsberg3.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The old arms on a manhole cover (image from Facebook) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tonsberg4.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The new arms on a manhole cover (image from Facebook) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits