approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,030
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Official blazon====" to "===Official blazon===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Teplicez1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900. | |align="center"|[[File:Teplicez1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900. | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Teplicez3.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900. | |align="center"|[[File:Teplicez3.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Teplice.hagcs.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Znaky Republiky Ceskoslovenské|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1935 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits