approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,700,890
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2049.aba.jpg|center|{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:2049.aba.jpg|center|{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-fr.jpg|center|{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a French publication (+/- 1890-1900) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:mauritius.typ.jpg|center|350 px|{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Ty-Phoo colonial series|trade card]] | |align="center"|[[File:mauritius.typ.jpg|center|350 px|{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Ty-Phoo colonial series|trade card]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:084.ad.jpg|center|300 px|{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 1930s [[Abdulla-Die Staatswappen aller Wappenführenden Staaten der Erde|album]] | |align="center"|[[File:084.ad.jpg|center|300 px|{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 1930s [[Abdulla-Die Staatswappen aller Wappenführenden Staaten der Erde|album]] | ||
|- | |- |
edits