approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,208
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Oorsprong/verklaring====" to "===Oorsprong/verklaring===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tholen.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]] | |align="center"|[[File:tholen.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Zegel van de voormalige gemeente | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:tholen2.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Tholen en [[Iława]] | |align="center"|[[File:tholen2.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Tholen en [[Iława]] | ||
|} | |} |
edits