approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tournaiz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a medal from 1851 | |align="center"|[[File:tournaiz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a medal from 1851 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tournai.hagbe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:tournai.hagbe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:tournai.pol.jpg|center|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} | {{media}} |
edits