approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,613
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ".hagbe.jpg|center]]" to ".hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]]") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tournai1931.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1931 | |align="center"|[[File:tournai1931.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1931 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1562.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1562 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:tournaiz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a medal from 1851 | |align="center"|[[File:tournaiz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a medal from 1851 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:tournai.hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:tournai.hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:tournai.pol.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | |align="center"|[[File:tournai.pol.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | ||
|} | |} |
edits