approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,079
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}5.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Tubbergen/Grotestr91.jpg bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}5.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Tubbergen/Grotestr91.jpg bron]) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Tubbergen/Raadhuisplein04.jpg bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Tubbergen/Raadhuisplein04.jpg bron]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1985 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 2000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits