approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,209
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:veerez1.jpg|center]] <br/>Het oudste zegel uit de 14e eeuw (Uit Ewe, 1972) | |align="center"|[[File:veerez1.jpg|center]] <br/>Het oudste zegel uit de 14e eeuw (Uit Ewe, 1972) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:veerez2.jpg|center]] <br/>Het tweede zegel uit de 15e eeuw en het signet uit dezelfde eeuw. (Uit Ewe, 1972) | |align="center"|[[File:veerez2.jpg|center]] <br/>Het tweede zegel uit de 15e eeuw en het signet uit dezelfde eeuw. (Uit Ewe, 1972) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:veere-1798.jpg|center|350 px]] <br/>Het zegel in 1798 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:veere.ok.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:veere.ok.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 |
edits