approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,651
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:veere-1798.jpg|center|350 px|Zegel van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het zegel in 1798 | |align="center"|[[File:veere-1798.jpg|center|350 px|Zegel van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het zegel in 1798 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-glas.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een glas +/-1725 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:veerestadhuis.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op het stadhuis | |align="center"|[[File:veerestadhuis.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op het stadhuis | ||
|- | |- |
edits