approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,079
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse" to "[[Category:Nederlandse") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Wassenaar/Langstr27.jpg bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Wassenaar/Langstr27.jpg bron]) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Wassenaar/Plein01.jpg bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Wassenaar/Plein01.jpg bron]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:1981.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits