approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,295
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:wervik1819.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1819 | |align="center"|[[File:wervik1819.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1819 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:wervik1842.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1842 | |align="center"|[[File:wervik1842.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1842 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:wervick.hagbe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:wervick.hagbe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|} | |} |
edits