approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,613
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1937.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:1937.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Wijk-Duurstede/Marktplein.jpg bron]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Wijk-Duurstede/Markt24.jpg bron]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits