approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,243
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 pxCategory:Thüringen" to "Category:Thüringen") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zeulenroda3.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Local emergency money from 1920 | |align="center"|[[File:zeulenroda3.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Local emergency money from 1920 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zeulenroda4.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Local emergency money from 19210 | |align="center"|[[File:zeulenroda4.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Local emergency money from 19210 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1975 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1991 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p3.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1984 (with [[Giengen an der Brenz]]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1993 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits