approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,597
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:venezia3.jpg|center|300 px|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1550 | |align="center"|[[File:venezia3.jpg|center|300 px|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1550 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}17.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 17th century manuscript | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}17.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 17th century manuscript | ||
|} | |} |
edits