approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,238
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1475.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the late 15th century | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1475.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the late 15th century | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1514.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript from 1514 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:venezia3.jpg|center|300 px|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1550 | |align="center"|[[File:venezia3.jpg|center|300 px|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1550 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}17.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 17th century manuscript | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}17.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 17th century manuscript | ||
|} | |} |
edits