File:Au-004.books.jpg: Difference between revisions
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Category:Heraldic books" to "{{heraldic books}} Category:Heraldic books") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {{herbooks}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Puttock, A.G. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Heraldry in Australia. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Child and Associates, French Forests NSW | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Australia | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 1988 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 158 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| 0-86777-388 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Au-004.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} |
Latest revision as of 07:33, 5 July 2022
This book is part of the Heraldry of the World Library Heraldry of the World |
By topic: |
Contact and Support
Partners:
Your logo here ?
Contact us
© since 1995, Heraldry of the World, Ralf Hartemink
Index of the site
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 06:47, 22 May 2014 | 500 × 706 (77 KB) | Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) | Category:Heraldic books |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 3 pages use this file: