File:Id-002.books.jpg: Difference between revisions
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{heraldic books}} Category:Heraldic books" to "{{heraldic books}} {{media}} Category:Heraldic books") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{herbooks}} | |||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Rühl, D. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Nederlandsch-Indische gemeentewapens. Geschiedenis, legenden en besluiten. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Vorkink, Bandoeng | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Indonesia (Netherlands East Indies) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| Dutch | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 1933 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 66 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| none | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Id-002.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| Available as pdf : https://payhip.com/b/6R8j | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} | {{media}} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:38, 4 July 2022
This book is part of the Heraldry of the World Library Heraldry of the World |
By topic: |
Author(s): | Rühl, D. |
Title: | Nederlandsch-Indische gemeentewapens. Geschiedenis, legenden en besluiten. |
Publisher | Vorkink, Bandoeng |
Country | Indonesia (Netherlands East Indies) |
Language | Dutch |
Year | 1933 |
Pages | 66 |
ISBN | none |
Image | |
Other | Available as pdf : https://payhip.com/b/6R8j |
Contact and Support
Partners:
Your logo here ?
Contact us
© since 1995, Heraldry of the World, Ralf Hartemink
Index of the site
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 07:49, 25 June 2012 | 750 × 1,120 (125 KB) | Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) | Category:Heraldic books |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 3 pages use this file: