Geldermalsen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1922.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:1922.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e1.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1980 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1985 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1978 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1978 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1980 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:geldermalsenb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1996 | |align="center"|[[File:geldermalsenb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1996 | ||
|} | |} |