Hilversum: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hilversum.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | |align="center"|[[File:hilversum.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hilversum1.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:hilversum1.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:hilversumbord.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen bij de ingang van de stad | |||
|} | |} | ||