approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,555
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Fear God and honour the King | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Fear God and honour the King | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fiji]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fiji]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Tatou tatou | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Maori | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Rotarua]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Te mauri, te raoi ao te tabomoa' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Te mauri, te raoi ao te tabomoa' |
edits