approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,651
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us rise and built | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us rise and built | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[KwaZulu-Natal]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[KwaZulu-Natal]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Naboisho ang, engolon ang | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Maasai (?) | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Our unity, our strength | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kajiado county]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Natulenge juu | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Natulenge juu |
edits