approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Etelä-Suomen" to "Etelä-Suomi") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:helsinkiz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The seal of Helsinki from 1602 | |align="center"|[[File:helsinkiz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The seal of Helsinki from 1602 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:helsinkiz2.jpg|center]] <br/>The seal of Helsinki from 1639 | |align="center"|[[File:helsinkiz2.jpg|center]] <br/>The seal of Helsinki from 1639 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:helsinkiz3.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The seal of Helsinki from 1861 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits