approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,756
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse" to "[[Category:Nederlandse") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:enhuizen3.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen op de Breedstraat 81 ([http://www.pbase.com/mjk43/gevelstenen bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:enhuizen3.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen op de Breedstraat 81 ([http://www.pbase.com/mjk43/gevelstenen bron]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:enkhuizen.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:enkhuizen.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:enkhuizen1.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:enkhuizen1.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:enkhuizen2.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:enkhuizen2.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
| | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:enkhuizen.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:enkhuizen.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:enkhuizen.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:enkhuizen.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1988 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits