approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,625
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1599.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [https://dl.wdl.org/8930/service/8930.pdf manuscript from 1599]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1599.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [https://dl.wdl.org/8930/service/8930.pdf manuscript from 1599]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | |||
|align="center"|[[File:vilshofen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:vilshofen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:vilshofen1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms with an angel supporter | |align="center"|[[File:vilshofen1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms with an angel supporter | ||
|} | |} |
edits