Roermond: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (Created page with '{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|50 px|left |width="70%" align="center" |'''Heraldry of the World<br/>Civic her…') |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:roermond2.jpg|center]] <br/>Grootzegel van Roermond aan een acte uit 1489. | |align="center"|[[File:roermond2.jpg|center]] <br/>Grootzegel van Roermond aan een acte uit 1489. | ||
|align="center"|[[File:roermondz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Zegel van Roermond uit ?. | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:roermondz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Zegel van Roermond uit ?. | |||
|align="center"|[[File:roermondz3.jpg|center]] <br/>Zegel van Roermond uit ?. | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:roermond.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:roermond.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|} | |} |