approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,710,321
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zutphenz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Zegel van Zutphen uit de Franse Tijd | |align="center"|[[File:zutphenz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Zegel van Zutphen uit de Franse Tijd | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16e eeuws manuscript]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:zutphen.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:zutphen.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zutphen.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:zutphen.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 |
edits