approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,295
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zutphenz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Zegel van Zutphen uit de Franse Tijd | |align="center"|[[File:zutphenz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Zegel van Zutphen uit de Franse Tijd | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1514.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een manuscript uit 1514 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16e eeuws manuscript]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16e eeuws manuscript]] | ||
|- | |- |
edits