approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,705
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910)" to "Wappen-Sammlung]] (1900)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kaiserslauternz4.jpg|center|Siegel von Kaiserslautern]] <br/>Seal from the 14th century | |align="center"|[[File:kaiserslauternz4.jpg|center|Siegel von Kaiserslautern]] <br/>Seal from the 14th century | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript +/- 1530 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:kaiserslauternz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:kaiserslauternz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:3108.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:575b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (1900) | |align="center"|[[File:575b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (1900) |
edits