approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,627
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bad-langensalza3.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (image Roy de Ruyers, 2018) | |align="center"|[[File:bad-langensalza3.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (image Roy de Ruyers, 2018) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bad-langensalzam.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover (image Roy de Ruyers, 2018) | |align="center"|[[File:bad-langensalzam.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover (image Roy de Ruyers, 2018) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1982 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1984 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1995 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1995 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits