approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,710,366
edits
No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|-↵|'''English''' " to ". |- |'''English''' ") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Swedish''' | |'''Swedish''' | ||
|I blått fält en uggla sittande på en uppslagen bok, allt i guld. Skölden lagd på ett stolpvis ställt svärd av guld|- | |I blått fält en uggla sittande på en uppslagen bok, allt i guld. Skölden lagd på ett stolpvis ställt svärd av guld. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |'''English''' | ||
| blazon wanted | | blazon wanted |
edits