approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,700,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:de-be-neukolln.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of | |align="center"|[[File:de-be-neukolln.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Neukölln]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:de-be-neukolln1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Neukölln]] <br/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:de-be-tempelhof.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Tempelhof]] <br/> | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-be-zehlendorf.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Zehlendorf]] <br/> | |||
|} | |||
Tag der Briefmarke series | |||
{|align="center" | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-b-charlottenburg.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Charlottenburg]] <br/>1976 [[Charlottenburg (Berlin)|Charlottenburg]] | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-b-schoneberg.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Schöneberg]] <br/>1976 [[Schöneberg (Berlin)|Schöneberg]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-b-steglitz.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Steglitz]] <br/>1977 [[Steglitz]] | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-b-tiergarten.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Tiergarten]] <br/>1977 [[Tiergarten (Berlin)|Tiergarten]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-b-reinickendorf.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Reinickendorf]] <br/>1978 [[Reinickendorf]] | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-b-zehlendorf.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Zehlendorf]] <br/>1978 [[Zehlendorf]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-b-kreuzberg.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Kreuzberg]] <br/>1979 [[Kreuzberg (Berlin)|Kreuzberg]] | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-b-tempelhof.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Tempelhof]] <br/>1980 [[Tempelhof (Berlin)|Tempelhof]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-b-wilmersdorf.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Wilmersdorf]] <br/>1980 [[Wilmersdorf]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
===DDR=== | ===DDR=== | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:de-ddr-berlin.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of | |align="center"|[[File:de-ddr-berlin.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of Berlin]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:de-ddr-halle.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of | |align="center"|[[File:de-ddr-halle.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of Halle]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-ddr-magdeburg.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of Magdeburg]] <br/> | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-ddr-cottbus.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of Cottbus]] <br/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:de-ddr- | |align="center"|[[File:de-ddr-neustrelitz.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of Neustrelitz]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:de-ddr- | |align="center"|[[File:de-ddr-meuselwitz.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of Meuselwitz]] <br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits