approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,370
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:de-stendal.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:de-stendal.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:de-rodelheim.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of | |align="center"|[[File:de-rodelheim.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Rödelheim]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:de-grenzland.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of | |align="center"|[[File:de-grenzland.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Goch]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-elmshorn.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Elmshorn]] <br/> | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-oberneuland.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Oberneuland]] <br/> | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-karlsruhe.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Nancy-Karlsruhe]] <br/> | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-oggersheim.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Oggersheim]] <br/> | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-hattingen.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of Hattingen]] <br/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits