approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,209
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:back2.jj.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>Back type 2 : Brown print on reverse, no text on left. | |align="center"|[[File:back2.jj.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>Back type 2 : Brown print on reverse, no text on left. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:back3.jj.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>Back type 3 : Red print on reverse, text on left<br>Back type 3b : Red print on reverse, text on right (only one known to me | |align="center"|[[File:back3.jj.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>Back type 3 : Red print on reverse, text on left | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bolton1b.jj.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>Back type 3b : Red print on reverse, text on right (only one known to me, Bolton) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:back4.jj.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>Back type 4 : Brown print on reverse, text on left. | |align="center"|[[File:back4.jj.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>Back type 4 : Brown print on reverse, text on left. | ||
|- | |- |
edits