approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,030
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 977: | Line 977: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Skill is fostered by diligence | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Skill is fostered by diligence | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Ripley]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Ripley]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ingredior roebus – cyllaros egredior | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Bagnacavallo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Integri procedamus | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Integri procedamus |
edits