approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 869: | Line 869: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Basiliek der Heilige Kruisverheffing te Raalte]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Basiliek der Heilige Kruisverheffing te Raalte]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|In libertate labor | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Villa Bartolomea]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|In libertate vis | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|In libertate vis |
edits