approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,651
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[[File:sudtirol.itpc.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>Südtirol - Alto Adige | |[[File:sudtirol.itpc.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>Südtirol - Alto Adige | ||
|[[File:toscana.itpc.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>Toscana | |[[File:toscana.itpc.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>Toscana | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:regnonapoli.itpc.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>Regno di Napoli | |||
|[[File:carabinieri.itpc.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>Arms of the Carabinieri | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits