approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,168
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|[[File:ru-volgograd.jpg|400 px|center]]<br> | |[[File:ru-volgograd.jpg|400 px|center]]<br> | ||
|[[File:ru-venezuela.fdc.jpg|400 px|center]]<br> | |[[File:ru-venezuela.fdc.jpg|400 px|center]]<br> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:ru-tmabov-fdc.jpg|400 px|center]]<br> | |||
|[[File:ru-gubakha-fdc.jpg|400 px|center]]<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 56: | ||
|[[File:ru-1670-max.jpg|300 px|center]]<br> | |[[File:ru-1670-max.jpg|300 px|center]]<br> | ||
|[[File:ru-1671-max.jpg|300 px|center]]<br> | |[[File:ru-1671-max.jpg|300 px|center]]<br> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:ru-komi-max.jpg|300 px|center]]<br> | |||
|[[File:ru-irkutsk-max.jpg|300 px|center]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ru-viborg-max.jpg|300 px|center]]<br> | |||
|[[File:ru-buriatia-max.jpg|300 px|center]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ru-novgorod-max.jpg|300 px|center]]<br> | |||
|[[File:ru-vluki-max.jpg|300 px|center]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ru-rostov-max.jpg|300 px|center]]<br> | |||
|[[File:ru-vladikavkaz-max.jpg|300 px|center]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ru-tuapse-max.jpg|300 px|center]]<br | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits