approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Category:German Municipalities" to "50 px|link=Germany[[Category:German Municipalities") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vorstettenz1.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:vorstettenz1.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vorstettenz2.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:vorstettenz2.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1910 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits