approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Category:Nordrhein-Westfalen" to "50 pxCategory:Nordrhein-Westfalen") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:winterbergz2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Medieval seal of Winterberg | |align="center"|[[File:winterbergz2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Medieval seal of Winterberg | ||
|align="center"|[[File:winterberg.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:winterberg.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1990 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits