approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,243
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:culemborgz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Zegel van Culemborg (uit Vonk van Lynden, 1753) | |align="center"|[[File:culemborgz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Zegel van Culemborg (uit Vonk van Lynden, 1753) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:culemborg3.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in 1718, zoals te zien in de stad | |align="center"|[[File:culemborg3.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in 1718, zoals te zien in de stad | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:culemborg.ok.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:culemborg.ok.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:culemborg.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:culemborg.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 |
edits