approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,295
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Category:Oberösterreich" to "50 px|Link=OberösterreichCategory:Oberösterreich ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schenkenfelden1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown on the original grant of 1590 | |align="center"|[[File:schenkenfelden1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown on the original grant of 1590 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schenkenfelden.hagat.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:schenkenfelden.hagat.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:0885.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits